Ranking | Company |
---|---|
Champion | Golden Screen Cinemas Sdn Bhd |
1st Runner Up | Nestlé (Malaysia) Bhd |
2nd Runner Up | Gamuda Land Sdn Bhd |
Ranking | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
Champion | Ng May Ching | Maxis Bhd |
1st Runner Up | Koh Mei Lee | Golden Screen Cinemas Sdn Bhd |
2nd Runner Up | Thong E Lin | Ernst & Young Advisory Services Sdn Bhd |
Ranking | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
Champion | Geoffrey Dalziel | Nestlé (Malaysia) Bhd |
1st Runner Up | Juan Aranols | Nestlé (Malaysia) Bhd |
2nd Runner Up | Muhd Muzammil Husin | Tenaga Nasional Bhd |
Ranking | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
Champion | Tan Pei Leng | Kenanga Investment Bank Bhd |
1st Runner Up | Lyn Jesseca Jamal | Astro Malaysia Holdings Bhd |
2nd Runner Up | Yvonne Khoo Ai Ling | Astro Malaysia Holdings Bhd |
Ranking | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
Champion | Datuk Ramachandran Murusamy | Malayan Banking Bhd |
1st Runner Up | Karmukilan Maniam | Malayan Banking Bhd |
2nd Runner Up | Arumugam Sinnathamby Mariappan | Malayan Banking Bhd |
Ranking | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
Champion | Michelle Looi | Allianz Malaysia Bhd |
1st Runner Up | Hung Chi Wen | Deloitte PLT |
2nd Runner Up | Diana Qistina Redza | PricewaterhouseCoopers Associates Sdn Bhd |
Ranking | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
Champion | Muhammad Firdaus Abdul Rasid | Kumpulan Wang Simpanan Pekerja |
1st Runner Up | Abdul Aziz Mahamoud | Kumpulan Wang Simpanan Pekerja |
2nd Runner Up | Nicholas Crist | KPMG PLT |
Ranking | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
Champion | Choo Ngiik Hung | CIMB Group Holdings Bhd |
1st Runner Up | Liew Lock Shin | CIMB Group Holdings Bhd |
2nd Runner Up | Yap Lee Yeen | RHB Bank Bhd |
Ranking | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
Champion | Wong Chin Chun | Gamuda Land Sdn Bhd |
1st Runner Up | Casey Lim Khon Seng | Genting Malaysia Bhd |
2nd Runner Up | Tia Aik Teong | CIMB Group Holdings Bhd |
Ranking | Company |
---|---|
Champion | Malayan Banking Bhd |
1st Runner Up | Kenanga Investment Bank Bhd |
2nd Runner Up | Astro Malaysia Holdings Bhd (Team 6) |
Ranking | Company |
---|---|
Champion | PricewaterhouseCoopers Associates Sdn Bhd |
1st Runner Up | Kumpulan Wang Simpanan Pekerja (Team 1) |
2nd Runner Up | Kuala Lumpur Kepong Bhd (Team 1) |
Ranking | Company |
---|---|
Champion | CIMB Group Holdings Bhd (Team 1) |
1st Runner Up | RHB Bank Bhd (Team 1) |
2nd Runner Up | RHB Bank Bhd (Team 2) |